hôm nay 03/03/2024 KQBĐ 02/03/2024 KQBĐ 01/03/2024 KQBĐ 29/02/2024 KQBĐ 28/02/2024 KQBĐ 27/02/2024 KQBĐ 26/02/2024 KQBĐ 25/02/2024 KQBĐ 24/02/2024 KQBĐ

KQBĐ hôm nay

14:00
DYES DYES
1-0
Income Tax SC Income Tax SC
14:00
Thuy Loi UNIVERSITY Thuy Loi UNIVERSITY
4-0
National University of Economics Hanoi National University of Economics Hanoi
14:00
France U16 France U16
5-1
Japan U16 Japan U16
13:45
Bandar Sulteng FC Bandar Sulteng FC
5-1
Persipar Parigi Persipar Parigi
13:30
Duy Tan University Duy Tan University
0-5
Hue University of Sciences Hue University of Sciences
13:00
Somaiya FC Somaiya FC
2-2
OM Saidham OM Saidham
10:00
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
1-1
Club Leon Club Leon
08:20
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
0-1
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
08:15
USA(w) USA(w)
3-0
Colombia Women Colombia Women
08:00
Managua FC Managua FC
2-2
Real Esteli Real Esteli
08:00
Suchitepequez Suchitepequez
4-1
Juventud Copalera Juventud Copalera
08:00
CD Motagua CD Motagua
1-0
CD Vida CD Vida
08:00
Rayados de Monterrey Rayados de Monterrey
3-0
Pumas U.N.A.M. Pumas U.N.A.M.
07:30
AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto) AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
1-2
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
07:30
CA Newell's Old Boys CA Newell
2-2
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
07:15
Salto Capital Salto Capital
9-0
Rivera Capital Rivera Capital
07:00
SV La Fama SV La Fama
10-0
SV Sportboys SV Sportboys
07:00
Cienciano Cienciano
2-2
Carlos Manucci Carlos Manucci
07:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
2-0
Cartagines Deportiva SA Cartagines Deportiva SA
07:00
Juarez(w) Juarez(w)
1-3
Atlas (w) Atlas (w)
06:45
Tijuana U23 Tijuana U23
1-1
Club Leon U23 Club Leon U23
06:40
Union La Calera Union La Calera
1-3
Municipal Iquique Municipal Iquique
06:30
San Jose de Oruro San Jose de Oruro
1-3
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
06:30
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
0-1
Deportes Recoleta Deportes Recoleta
06:15
San Francisco FC San Francisco FC
0-3
Tauro FC Tauro FC
06:10
Medellin Independiente Medellin Independiente
1-0
Aguilas Doradas Aguilas Doradas
06:00
Veraguas FC Reserves Veraguas FC Reserves
0-0
CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves
06:00
Jalapa Jalapa
2-2
Deportivo Ocotal Deportivo Ocotal
06:00
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
3-1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
06:00
Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Juniors FC
0-3
CA Penarol CA Penarol