Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

17:00
ARM First League
Andranik Andranik
0-0
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
17:00
ARM First League
BKMA II BKMA II
0-0
FC Onor FC Onor
17:00
ARM First League
Shirak Gjumri B Shirak Gjumri B
0-0
FC Noah B FC Noah B
17:15
BUL Second League
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
0-0
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
18:00
POR U23
Rio Ave U23 Rio Ave U23
0-0
Leixoes U23 Leixoes U23
18:00
POR U23
Farense U23 Farense U23
0-0
Braga U23 Braga U23
18:00
IND Division 1
Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan
0-0
Real Kashmir Real Kashmir
18:00
AFC U20W C
Japan U20(w) Japan U20(w)
0-0
Vietnam (w) U20 Vietnam (w) U20
18:30
THA League 1
Trat FC Trat FC
0-0
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC
19:00
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
Persis Solo FC Persis Solo FC
0-0
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
19:00
POR U23
Santa Clara U23 Santa Clara U23
0-0
Portimonense U23 Portimonense U23
20:00
FRA U19
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
0-0
Metz U19 Metz U19
20:00
FRA U19
Sochaux U19 Sochaux U19
0-0
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
20:00
FRA U19
Bourg Peronnas U19 Bourg Peronnas U19
0-0
Auxerre U19 Auxerre U19
20:00
FRA U19
Clermont U19 Clermont U19
0-0
Troyes U19 Troyes U19
20:00
FRA U19
AC Bobigny U19 AC Bobigny U19
0-0
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
20:00
FRA U19
Dijon U19 Dijon U19
0-0
Orleans US U19 Orleans US U19
20:00
ENG U21 League 2
Crewe Alexandra U21 Crewe Alexandra U21
0-0
Sheffield Wed U21 Sheffield Wed U21
20:00
ENG U21 League 2
Bristol City U21 Bristol City U21
0-0
Charlton Athletic U21 Charlton Athletic U21
20:00
FRA U19
Pagny sur Moselle U19 Pagny sur Moselle U19
0-0
MontferrandaiseU19 MontferrandaiseU19
20:00
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
Arda Arda
0-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
20:10
KSA Division 1
Al Ain Al Ain
0-0
Al Kholood Al Kholood
20:10
KSA Division 1
Al Orubah Al Orubah
0-0
Al Qaisumah Al Qaisumah
20:30
IND Division 1
Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
0-0
Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong FC
21:00
TNK Super League
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
0-0
Karagumruk Karagumruk
21:00
IND Super League
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
0-0
Northeast United FC Northeast United FC
21:00
RUS FNL
Khimki Khimki
0-0
Tyumen Tyumen
22:00
CZE National League
Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B
0-0
Vysocina jihlava Vysocina jihlava
22:00
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
Sepsi Sepsi
0-0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
22:00
HUN NBⅡ
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
0-0
SOROKSAR SOROKSAR
22:00
ITA Campionato Primavera 1
AC Milan Youth AC Milan Youth
0-0
Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina U19
22:00
POR U23
Academico Viseu U23 Academico Viseu U23
0-0
CD Mafra U23 CD Mafra U23
22:00
NGA Premier League
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
0-0
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
22:20
KSA Division 1
Al Taraji Al Taraji
0-0
Hajer Hajer
22:30
POL Liga 2
LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II
0-0
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
22:30
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
FC Hebar Pazardzhik FC Hebar Pazardzhik
0-0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
23:00
GIẢI VĐQG CROATIA
Rudes Rudes
0-0
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
23:00
AFC champions league
Al-Ain SFC Al-Ain SFC
0-0
Al Nassr FC Al Nassr FC
23:00
CYP First Division
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
23:45
BOS Premier League
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
0-0
GOSK Gabela GOSK Gabela

00:00
POL Liga 1
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
0-0
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
00:00
ISR Leumit League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0-0
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
00:00
ISR Leumit League
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
0-0
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
00:00
ISR Leumit League
Ihud Bnei Shefaram Ihud Bnei Shefaram
0-0
Ironi Tiberias Ironi Tiberias
00:00
ISR Leumit League
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0-0
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
00:00
TNK Super League
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
0-0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
00:00
TNK Super League
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
0-0
Gazisehir Gaziantep Gazisehir Gaziantep
00:00
TUR First League
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi
0-0
S.Urfaspor S.Urfaspor
00:00
ITA Campionato Primavera 1
Juventus Youth Juventus Youth
0-0
Sassuolo U20 Sassuolo U20
00:15
POL Liga 2
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
0-0
KP Calisia Kalisz KP Calisia Kalisz
00:30
SWE Cup
Vasteras SK FK Vasteras SK FK
0-0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
00:30
SWE Cup
Hammarby Hammarby
0-0
Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
00:30
SWE Cup
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
0-0
IK Brage IK Brage
00:30
SWE Cup
IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK
0-0
IFK Norrkoping FK IFK Norrkoping FK
01:00
GIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
01:00
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-0
Silkeborg Silkeborg
01:00
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
0-0
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
01:00
ISR Premier League
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
0-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
01:00
Liga Portugal 2
Viseu Viseu
0-0
Santa Clara Santa Clara
01:00
ENG U21 Premier League
West Bromwich U21 West Bromwich U21
0-0
Southampton U21 Southampton U21
01:30
ISR Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
0-0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
01:30
BEL U21
Patro Eisden U21 Patro Eisden U21
0-0
Deinze U21 Deinze U21
02:00
NED Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch Den Bosch
0-0
Groningen Groningen
02:00
NED Eerste Divisie
PSV Eindhoven Youth PSV Eindhoven Youth
0-0
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
02:00
ENG U21 Premier League
Manchester City U21 Manchester City U21
0-0
Nottingham Forest U21 Nottingham Forest U21
02:00
ENG U21 Premier League
Leicester City U21 Leicester City U21
0-0
Leeds United U21 Leeds United U21
02:00
ENG U21 Premier League
Stoke City U21 Stoke City U21
0-0
Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21
02:00
ENG U21 Premier League
Wolverhampton U21 Wolverhampton U21
0-0
Newcastle U21 Newcastle U21
02:30
SPA Segunda Division
Elche CF Elche CF
0-0
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
02:45
FRA Ligue 2
Angers Angers
0-0
Ajaccio Ajaccio
02:45
Serie A
Inter Inter
0-0
Genoa Genoa
02:45
ENG-S League Central Division
St Ives Town St Ives Town
0-0
Coalville Coalville
02:45
ENG Conference South Division
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
0-0
Worthing Worthing
03:00
NGOẠI HẠNG ANH
Sheffield United Sheffield United
0-0
Arsenal Arsenal
03:00
La liga
Osasuna Osasuna
0-0
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
03:15
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
0-0
Boavista FC Boavista FC
03:15
Liga Portugal 2
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
0-0
Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira
05:00
CHI Primera Division
CD Copiapo S.A. CD Copiapo S.A.
0-0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
06:00
MEX Liga MX Femenil
Queretaro Women(w) Queretaro Women(w)
0-0
Cruz Azul (w) Cruz Azul (w)
06:00
MEX Liga MX Femenil
Toluca(w) Toluca(w)
0-0
Club America (w) Club America (w)
07:00
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Instituto Instituto
0-0
CA Huracan CA Huracan
08:06
MEX Liga MX Femenil
Pachuca(w) Pachuca(w)
0-0
Puebla (w) Puebla (w)
08:10
Categoría Primera A
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
0-0
Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C